72, BADEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,500+45.7%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+28.1%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1