29, LINCOLN ROAD, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+19.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+122.8%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+134.2%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1