Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,550
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties