Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,250
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,250
+9.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-28.9%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UJ
← Back to All Properties