4, SYDNEY TERRACE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+117.2%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+72.2%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1