Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.1%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+10.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+7.9%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties