FOXMEAD, PARKFIELD ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£600,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,900,000-24.0%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Detached
-£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,500,000+201.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£1,670,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£830,000+95.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1