29, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+105.3%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+30.1%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+35.2%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1