Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MYRTLE GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£54,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,995
+45.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+92.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6HB
← Back to All Properties