Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JUBILEE COURT, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
+74.2%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-7.7%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8EL
← Back to All Properties