Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 72, BANKS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£73,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+235.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0RE
← Back to All Properties