Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 8, JELLICOE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7NW
← Back to All Properties