Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+43.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties