Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+65.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,700
+81.9%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties