Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-6.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties