27, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1