Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, WHARLEY HOOK, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7DZ
← Back to All Properties