304, LEAGRAVE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-27.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+291.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+19.5%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,200
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1