Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GOBIONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+65.4%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+76.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5AY
← Back to All Properties