FLAT 13, BEAULIEU COURT, 133 - 135, DE LA WARR ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+51.5%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+164.1%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1