Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+36.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+34.7%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,161 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,789
+27.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,789 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EP
← Back to All Properties