Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRURO CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UZ
← Back to All Properties