Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOCKLIFFE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,100
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£159,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,100
+96.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£159,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+89.7%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+171.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+36.2%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FN
← Back to All Properties