32, BACK MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+177.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995-9.1%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
-£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1