Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GLENVIEW COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,500
-12.7%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+25.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6EG
← Back to All Properties