Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+154.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NF
← Back to All Properties