29, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£228,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+155.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£228,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,750+5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+101.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1