Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BLACKPOOL ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+89.9%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3DD
← Back to All Properties