Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+18.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+44.1%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties