Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROOKFIELD WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000
+43.6%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+96.8%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0SA
← Back to All Properties