Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, FRANCOME HOUSE, BRIGHTON ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+100.8%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8RP
← Back to All Properties