Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE GREENWAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£447,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8BX
← Back to All Properties