Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£15,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
-8.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,100
+43.2%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,250
+39.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+10.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties