53, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+71.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+22.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1