2, OXFORD ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+508.7%
Price Change
+£233,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,995+508.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£233,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+4.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1