Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PORTER ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-9.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+82.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6RA
← Back to All Properties