Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATHERLEY ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+61.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7AT
← Back to All Properties