51, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+61.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+17.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+22.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,450+22.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1