Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+35.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+124.8%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AX
← Back to All Properties