Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+0.6%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TA
← Back to All Properties