Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, JUDGES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+67.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+116.1%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1RX
← Back to All Properties