Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MANOR HOUSE, MAIN STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,060
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,060
+13.8%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,560 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500
+27.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+42.5%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+34.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,800
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1LH
← Back to All Properties