Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LUTON ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.6%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3RT
← Back to All Properties