71, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000-1.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,995+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1