5, WILLOW DRIVE, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU23 6LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,000+50.9%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+57.0%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1