Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDFORD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,995
+45.3%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6DE
← Back to All Properties