15, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-3.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1