APARTMENT 16, 55 - 57, WHITWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,900
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,900+15.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+5.3%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1