Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DOWNS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-13.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+529.3%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5QT
← Back to All Properties