175, COMPSTALL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 5HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+69.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000-0.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+17.2%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+50.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1